Aktualności

Składy grup na obozie

Poniżej przedstawiamy składy grup na obozie i numery kontaktowe do wychowawców.

I. Dorożyński Wojciech tel. 504 009 771

  1. Bukowski Wojciech
  2. Cwynar Michał
  3. Gerc Jakub
  4. Goździński Artur
  5. Guz Jakub
  6. Hadrysiak Michał
  7. Karbowski Kamil
  8. Kuleszko Mikołaj
  9. Marcinkowski Borys
  10. Matczak Michał
  11. Mućka Zbigniew
  12. Piasek Adam
  13. Stogowski Jakub
  14. Wiklendt Kacper

II. Wiklendt Sławomir tel. 509 226 124

  1. Halecka Matylda
  2. Wąwoźna Marta
  3. Bereza Agata
  4. Bęben Agata
  5. Kicińska Aleksandra
  6. Kosewska Alina
  7. Kułagowska Maria
  8. Cieciórska Syanne
  9. Tomczewska Iga
  10. Duszyński Adrian
  11. Duszyński Dawid
  12. Tamioła Adrian
  13. Kalinowski Michał
  14. Wieciński Andrzej
  15. Ligocki Mateusz

III. Kamiński Robert tel. 501 349 083

  1. Cebula Daria
  2. Cwynar Zuzanna
  3. Gąsowska Martyna
  4. Gręźlikowska Marta
  5. Kafka Julia
  6. Kilanowska Julia
  7. Koperska Wiktoria
  8. Krupowska Daria
  9. Mućka Agata
  10. Ostrowska Paulina
  11. Wróblewska Martyna
  12. Zubrzycka Zuzanna

IV. Zatorski Patryk tel. 518 988 855

  1. Bandruski Adam
  2. Bocianowski Kamil
  3. Bubień Michał
  4. Bujak Korneliusz
  5. Kamiński Mikołaj
  6. Kopyciński Wojciech
  7. Lackowski Marek
  8. Mierzwa Igor
  9. Nowakowski Miłosz
  10. Pankowski Marcin
  11. Sztankowski Sebastian
  12. Świerczek Paweł
  13. Tarkowski Kacper
  14. Zdrojewski Kamil

V. Miler Piotr tel. 663 044 999

  1. Brończyk Hubert
  2. Iwanowska Julia
  3. Kafka Olga
  4. Klimczak Julia
  5. Konczalska Kinga
  6. Kozłowska Lena
  7. Mokański Aleksander
  8. Nowak Zuzanna
  9. Nowicka Julia
  10. Prusiecki Kosma
  11. Ratajczyk Gabriela
  12. Sosnowski Michał
  13. Ząbik Irma

VI. Jankowski Damian tel. 664 775 780

  1. Dokucka Agata
  2. Gadomski Błażej
  3. Jarmilko Bartosz
  4. Kamińska Zuzanna
  5. Kiziuk Piotr
  6. Kubiś Jakub
  7. Lewczak Maksymilian
  8. Lipkowska Julia
  9. Rakowska Laura
  10. Słupczyński Marcel
  11. Sojak Stanisław
  12. Wiklendt Tymon
  13. Żabińska Kamila

VII. Pawłowska Izabela tel. 606 951 313

  1. Bukowski Tomasz
  2. Goździński Michał
  3. Kamiński Bartosz
  4. Kamiński Tymon
  5. Kowalski Filip
  6. Krajewski Filip
  7. Mierzwa Jan
  8. Piasek Jan
  9. Pyrzyński Daniel
  10. Siemieniecki Damian
  11. Szpejna Dawid
  12. Wojtaszczyk Kacper

VIII. Zalewska Agnieszka tel. 691 916 760

  1. Guz Dominika
  2. Bęben Marta
  3. Cebula Agata
  4. Dorożyńska Julia
  5. Frańczak Luiza
  6. Głowacka Julia
  7. Halecka Helena
  8. Krajewska Dalia
  9. Mariańska Maja
  10. Skoniecka Kornelia
  11. Spręglewska Aleksandra
  12. Stempnik Maja

kierownik: Maciej Bukowski tel. 607 038 545

Komentarze wyłączone

Komentowanie wyłączone.